Sezon 2020/2021 II drużyna

Lp.DrużynaMecze ZwycięstwaRemisPorażkiPorażkiBramki
1Jedność II Jejekowice82480049-7
2LKS Skrbeńsko91961236-14
3Pierwszy II Chwałowice91961229-15
4Granica II Ruptawa81550323-23
5Żar Szeroka81550320-20
6Zryw Brzie81550430-11
7Inter II Krostoszowice8930518-23
8LKS Rój9310812-35
9MKS II Czerwionka9310815-60
10Polaris Żory8310710-34
 Kolejka 1 – 5-6 września
Inter II Krostoszowice 0-6 Jedność II Jejkowice 6 września, 16:00
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 4-1 LKS Rój (Żory) 6 września, 16:00
Polaris Żory 1-3 LKS Skrbeńsko 6 września, 16:00
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 0-1 Żar Szeroka 6 września, 16:00
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 5-0 Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 6 września, 16:00
 Kolejka 2 – 12-13 września
Jedność II Jejkowice 5-1 Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 13 września, 11:00
Żar Szeroka 4-0 Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 13 września, 16:00
LKS Rój (Żory) 6-1 Polaris Żory 12 września, 16:00
Inter II Krostoszowice 5-3 MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 13 września, 16:00
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 2-1 LKS Skrbeńsko 13 września, 11:00
 Kolejka 3 – 19-20 września
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 3-10 Jedność II Jejkowice 20 września, 16:00
Polaris Żory 0-6 Inter II Krostoszowice 20 września, 16:00
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 7-1 LKS Rój (Żory) 20 września, 16:00
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 1-1 LKS Skrbeńsko 20 września, 16:00
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 5-1 Żar Szeroka 20 września, 11:00
 Kolejka 4 – 26-27 września
Jedność II Jejkowice 6-0 Żar Szeroka 27 września, 11:00
LKS Skrbeńsko 8-0 Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 26 września, 14:00
LKS Rój (Żory) 1-3 Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 27 września, 16:00
Inter II Krostoszowice 0-3 Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 27 września, 16:00
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 2-3 Polaris Żory 26 września, 16:00
 Kolejka 5 – 3-4 października
Polaris Żory 0-3 Jedność II Jejkowice 4 października, 15:00
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 13-1 MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 3 października, 15:00
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 6-2 Inter II Krostoszowice 4 października, 15:00
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 2-1 LKS Rój (Żory) 4 października, 15:00
Żar Szeroka 3-7 LKS Skrbeńsko 4 października, 15:00
 Kolejka 6 – 10-11 października
Jedność II Jejkowice 5-2 LKS Skrbeńsko 11 października, 11:00
LKS Rój (Żory) 0-1 Żar Szeroka 11 października, 15:00
Inter II Krostoszowice 2-3 Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 11 października, 15:00
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 1-5 Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 11 października, 15:00
Polaris Żory 1-4 Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 11 października, 15:00
 Kolejka 7 – 17-18 października
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Jedność II Jejkowice 7 listopada, 15:00
odwołany z powodu złego stanu boiska
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 6-3 Polaris Żory 18 października, 18:00
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 8-0 MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 18 października, 13:00
Żar Szeroka Inter II Krostoszowice 8 listopada, 13:30
LKS Skrbeńsko 3-2 LKS Rój (Żory) 18 października, 11:00
 Kolejka 8 – 24-25 października
Jedność II Jejkowice 11-0 LKS Rój (Żory) 25 października, 11:00
Inter II Krostoszowice 0-2 LKS Skrbeńsko 25 października, 14:00
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 1-6 Żar Szeroka 25 października, 14:00
Polaris Żory Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 8 listopada, 13:30

odwołany

Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 0-2 Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 25 października, 14:00
 Kolejka 9 – 29-30 sierpnia
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) 1-3 Jedność II Jejkowice 30 sierpnia, 17:00
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 4-1 Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 30 sierpnia, 11:00
Żar Szeroka 4-1 Polaris Żory 30 sierpnia, 17:00
LKS Skrbeńsko 9-0 MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 30 sierpnia, 11:00
LKS Rój (Żory) 0-3 Inter II Krostoszowice 30 sierpnia, 17:00
(wo)
na boisku 2-2
 Kolejka 10
Jedność II Jejkowice Inter II Krostoszowice
LKS Rój (Żory) MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
LKS Skrbeńsko Polaris Żory
Żar Szeroka Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik)
 Kolejka 11
LKS Skrbeńsko Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Jedność II Jejkowice
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) Żar Szeroka
Polaris Żory LKS Rój (Żory)
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) Inter II Krostoszowice
 Kolejka 12
Jedność II Jejkowice MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
Inter II Krostoszowice Polaris Żory
LKS Rój (Żory) Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
LKS Skrbeńsko Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik)
Żar Szeroka Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
 Kolejka 13
Żar Szeroka Jedność II Jejkowice
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) LKS Skrbeńsko
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) LKS Rój (Żory)
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Inter II Krostoszowice
Polaris Żory MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
 Kolejka 14
Jedność II Jejkowice Polaris Żory
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Inter II Krostoszowice Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik)
LKS Rój (Żory) Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
LKS Skrbeńsko Żar Szeroka
 Kolejka 15
LKS Skrbeńsko Jedność II Jejkowice
Żar Szeroka LKS Rój (Żory)
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Inter II Krostoszowice
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Polaris Żory
 Kolejka 16
Jedność II Jejkowice Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Polaris Żory Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik)
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Inter II Krostoszowice Żar Szeroka
LKS Rój (Żory) LKS Skrbeńsko
 Kolejka 17
LKS Rój (Żory) Jedność II Jejkowice
LKS Skrbeńsko Inter II Krostoszowice
Żar Szeroka MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Polaris Żory
Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik) Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
 Kolejka 18
Jedność II Jejkowice Pierwszy II Chwałowice (Rybnik)
Zryw Bzie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Granica II Ruptawa (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Polaris Żory Żar Szeroka
MKS II Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) LKS Skrbeńsko
Inter II Krostoszowice LKS Rój (Żory)